Il cammino della Campionato Velletri Ca5

N.g Data Ora Squadra di casa   Squadra ospiteRisultato
1 08.10.2019 20:30 h AS Orca Team - Pescaramanzia4 - 4
1 08.10.2019 21:30 h Vetus Players - Casa Regina srl2 - 6
1 10.10.2019 20:30 h Mignottingham Forset - Centra Team7 - 9
1 10.10.2019 21:30 h Blus - FC Black Trabath5 - 5
2 15.10.2019 20:30 h Blus - AS Orca Team8 - 1
2 15.10.2019 21:30 h Casa Regina srl - Mignottingham Forset3 - 2
2 17.10.2019 20:30 h FC Black Trabath - Vetus Players5 - 2
2 17.10.2019 21:30 h Centra Team - Pescaramanzia6 - 3
3 22.10.2019 20:30 h Vetus Players - Blus3 - 13
3 22.10.2019 21:30 h AS Orca Team - Mignottingham Forset7 - 6
3 24.10.2019 20:30 h Pescaramanzia - FC Black Trabath0 - 3
3 24.10.2019 21:30 h Centra Team - Casa Regina srl4 - 1
4 05.11.2019 20:30 h Blus - Pescaramanzia10 - 2
4 05.11.2019 21:30 h Mignottingham Forset - Vetus Players4 - 6
4 07.11.2019 20:30 h Casa Regina srl - AS Orca Team1 - 3
4 07.11.2019 21:30 h FC Black Trabath - Centra Team2 - 6
5 12.11.2019 20:30 h Centra Team - Blus1 - 4
5 12.11.2019 21:30 h Vetus Players - AS Orca Team5 - 4
5 14.11.2019 20:30 h FC Black Trabath - Casa Regina srl3 - 3
5 14.11.2019 21:30 h Pescaramanzia - Mignottingham Forset5 - 3
6 19.11.2019 20:30 h Vetus Players - Centra Team5 - 6
6 19.11.2019 21:30 h Pescaramanzia - Casa Regina srl1 - 2
6 21.11.2019 20:30 h Mignottingham Forset - Blus2 - 7
6 21.11.2019 21:30 h AS Orca Team - FC Black Trabath3 - 6
7 26.11.2019 20:30 h Pescaramanzia - Vetus Players0 - 4
7 26.11.2019 21:30 h Casa Regina srl - Blus0 - 6
7 28.11.2019 20:30 h Centra Team - AS Orca Team7 - 0
7 28.11.2019 21:30 h FC Black Trabath - Mignottingham Forset6 - 4
8 03.12.2019 20:30 h Centra Team - Mignottingham Forset7 - 4
8 03.12.2019 21:30 h Pescaramanzia - AS Orca Team7 - 5
8 05.12.2019 20:30 h FC Black Trabath - Blus6 - 3
8 05.12.2019 21:30 h Casa Regina srl - Vetus Players4 - 4
9 10.12.2019 20:30 h Mignottingham Forset - Casa Regina srl4 - 2
9 10.12.2019 21:30 h Pescaramanzia - Centra Team3 - 8
9 12.12.2019 20:30 h Vetus Players - FC Black Trabath0 - 3
9 12.12.2019 21:30 h AS Orca Team - Blus2 - 6
10 07.01.2020 20:30 h Mignottingham Forset - AS Orca Team4 - 1
10 07.01.2020 21:30 h Casa Regina srl - Centra Team3 - 10
10 09.01.2020 20:30 h Blus - Vetus Players4 - 2
10 09.01.2020 21:30 h FC Black Trabath - Pescaramanzia4 - 6
11 14.01.2020 20:30 h AS Orca Team - Casa Regina srl0 - 5
11 14.01.2020 21:30 h Pescaramanzia - Blus_ - _
11 16.01.2020 20:30 h Vetus Players - Mignottingham Forset6 - 6
11 16.01.2020 21:30 h Centra Team - FC Black Trabath1 - 2
12 21.01.2020 20:00 h Vetus Players - AS Orca Team5 - 2
12 21.01.2020 21:00 h Pescaramanzia - Mignottingham Forset8 - 9
12 23.01.2020 20:00 h Centra Team - Blus7 - 7
12 23.01.2020 21:00 h FC Black Trabath - Casa Regina srl7 - 3
13 28.01.2020 20:30 h Blus - Mignottingham Forset_ - _
13 28.01.2020 20:30 h Centra Team - Vetus Players_ - _
13 30.01.2020 21:30 h Casa Regina srl - Pescaramanzia_ - _
13 30.01.2020 21:30 h FC Black Trabath - AS Orca Team_ - _